Recommended Near Seaford Coffee Train

Geonbae Korean BBQ

Geonbae Korean BBQ

Korean   $$$$$

Frankston    6km

Le Feu

Le Feu

Vietnamese   $$$$$

Aspendale    7km

Braeside Eatery

Braeside Eatery

Cafe   $$$$$

Braeside    10km

Seaford Coffee Train

Seaford Coffee Train

$$$$$
Opens Thu 7:00:AM
Cafe

113 Railway Parade, Seaford VIC

Location & Map

113 Railway Parade, Seaford 3198 VIC - See Map

Opening Hours

Mon  7:00:AM - 4:00:PM
Tue  7:00:AM - 4:00:PM
Wed  7:00:AM - 4:00:PM
Thu  7:00:AM - 4:00:PM
Fri  7:00:AM - 4:00:PM
Sat  8:00:AM - 4:00:PM
Sun  8:00:AM - 2:00:PM

Leave a Review